Football Profile 268

HOME

OneTeamOneGoal

UPCOMING MATCHES

PREMIER LEAGUE

6 Apr 2024
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Apr 2024 4:00 pm
PIGOTTS SC
3
3 0
SWETES FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Apr 2024 6:00 pm
GREENBAY HOPPERS
2
2 1
John Hughes FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Apr 2024 8:00 pm
FC Aston Villa
3
3 1
Willikies FC
1
7 Apr 2024
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Apr 2024 4:00 pm
Old Road FC
4
4 0
PARHAM FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Apr 2024 6:00 pm
Grenades FC
3
3 0
EMPIRE FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Apr 2024 8:00 pm
ALL SAINTS UTD
4
4 0
SAP FC
0

DIVISION ONE

26 Mar 2024
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
Five Islands | 26 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
FIVE ISLANDS FC
2
2 0
LION HILL
0
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 26 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
POLICE FC
3
3 0
ATTACKING SAINTS FC
0
29 Mar 2024
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 29 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
YOUNG LIONS FC
-
- -
BOLANS
-
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
Bendals | 29 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
BENDALS
-
- -
LIBERTA BLACKHAWKS
-
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 29 Mar 2024 6:15 pm
POTTERS FC
-
- -
JENNINGS UTD
-

DIVISION TWO

25 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 25 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
3
3 1
TAMO
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 25 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
WESTHAM
2
2 2
BELMONT
2
27 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
English Harbour | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
ENGLISH HARBOUR
1
1 2
BLACKBURN
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
SOCCER ACADEMY
1
1 1
SEAVIEW FARM
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
CELTICS
0
0 3
YOUNG WARRIORS
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
ABAYA
0
0 3
FREEMANS VILLAGE
3
28 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
0 4
BETHESDA
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Fort Road | 28 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
EARTHQUAKES
-
- -
GOLDEN GROVE
-
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 28 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
14
14 0
GLANVILLES
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Mar 2024 6:15 pm
CPTSA WINGS
1
1 1
URLINGS
1
P