Football Profile 268

ABFA DIV. 2 – PREVIOUS MATCHES

28 Nov 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Nov 2023 4:20 pm
CPTSA WINGS
-
- -
SOCCER ACADEMY
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Fort Road | 28 Nov 2023 4:30 pm
EARTHQUAKES
5
5 1
CELTICS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 28 Nov 2023 4:30 pm
ABAYA
3
3 1
WESTHAM
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 28 Nov 2023 4:30 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
3
3 2
REAL BLIZZARD
2
30 Nov 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Bethesda | 30 Nov 2023 4:30 pm
BETHESDA
1
1 4
ENGLISH HARBOUR
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Glanvilles | 30 Nov 2023 4:30 pm
GLANVILLES
0
0 4
FREEMANS VILLAGE
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 30 Nov 2023 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
3
3 4
TAMO
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Urlings | 30 Nov 2023 4:30 pm
URLINGS
-
- -
YOUNG WARRIORS
-
Game Postponed
1 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Sea View Farm | 1 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
3
3 1
JSC PROGRESSORS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 1 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
BELMONT
6
6 0
BLACKBURN
0
4 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 4 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
ABAYA
1
1 4
BETHESDA
4
6 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 6 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
WESTHAM
3
3 4
CPTSA WINGS
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Fort Road | 6 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
EARTHQUAKES
1
1 4
ENGLISH HARBOUR
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 6 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
1
1 1
SOCCER ACADEMY
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Glanvilles | 6 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
GLANVILLES
1
1 2
CELTICS
2
7 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Golden Grove | 7 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
-
- -
REAL BLIZZARD
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Urlings | 7 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
URLINGS
0
0 4
FREEMANS VILLAGE
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
BELMONT
9
9 0
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Dec 2023 6:30 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
2
2 7
TAMO
7
8 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 8 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
BLACKBURN
1
1 1
SEAVIEW FARM
1
11 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 11 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
-
- -
ABAYA
-
Game Postponed
13 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Glanvilles | 13 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
GLANVILLES
0
0 2
EARTHQUAKES
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
CPTSA WINGS
1
1 3
GOLDEN GROVE
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Bethesda | 13 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
BETHESDA
2
2 2
URLINGS
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
WESTHAM
3
3 0
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
14 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 14 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
BLACKBURN
0
0 0
SOCCER ACADEMY
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Sea View Farm | 14 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
2
2 1
CELTICS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 14 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
4
4 0
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 14 Dec 2023 6:30 pm
BELMONT
1
1 1
ENGLISH HARBOUR
1
15 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 15 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
TAMO
1
1 3
FREEMANS VILLAGE
3
18 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
English Harbour | 18 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
ENGLISH HARBOUR
3
3 0
ABAYA
0
19 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 19 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
WESTHAM
2
2 3
SOCCER ACADEMY
3
20 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 20 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
CELTICS
0
0 6
BETHESDA
6
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 20 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
3
3 3
CPTSA WINGS
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Freemans Village | 20 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
FREEMANS VILLAGE
6
6 0
EARTHQUAKES
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 20 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
TAMO
-
- -
FC MASTER BALLERS
-
Game Postponed
21 Dec 2023
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Buckleys Playing Field | 21 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
0 5
GLANVILLES
5
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Sea View Farm | 21 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
4
4 1
GOLDEN GROVE
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 21 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
BLACKBURN
1
1 1
URLINGS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 21 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
0 6
BELMONT
6
2 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 2 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
ABAYA
1
1 5
EARTHQUAKES
5
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 2 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
1
1 1
CPTSA WINGS
1
3 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Glanvilles | 3 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
GLANVILLES
0
0 4
BETHESDA
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 3 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
4
4 1
WESTHAM
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Urlings | 3 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
URLINGS
2
2 2
ENGLISH HARBOUR
2
4 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 4 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
-
- -
SOCCER ACADEMY
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 4 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
BLACKBURN
1
1 4
REAL BLIZZARD
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Sea View Farm | 4 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
2
2 5
FREEMANS VILLAGE
5
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Buckleys Playing Field | 4 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
YOUNG WARRIORS
1
1 7
TAMO
7
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 4 Jan 2024 6:30 pm
BELMONT
6
6 1
CELTICS
1
8 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 8 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
ABAYA
0
0 3
SOCCER ACADEMY
3
9 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
English Harbour | 9 Jan 2024
ENGLISH HARBOUR
-
- -
CELTICS
-
10 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 10 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
4
4 0
WESTHAM
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Bethesda | 10 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
BETHESDA
1
1 0
FREEMANS VILLAGE
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 10 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
CPTSA WINGS
2
2 0
TAMO
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Fort Road | 10 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
EARTHQUAKES
11
11 1
YOUNG WARRIORS
1
11 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 11 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
3
3 2
SEAVIEW FARM
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Glanvilles | 11 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
GLANVILLES
0
0 1
BLACKBURN
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 11 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
0
0 1
BELMONT
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Urlings | 11 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
URLINGS
3
3 0
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
15 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 15 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
CELTICS
3
3 0
ABAYA
0
17 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 17 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
WESTHAM
2
2 2
TAMO
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Sea View Farm | 17 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
2
2 0
CPTSA WINGS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 17 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
SOCCER ACADEMY
0
0 0
REAL BLIZZARD
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
English Harbour | 17 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
ENGLISH HARBOUR
3
3 4
FREEMANS VILLAGE
4
18 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Fort Road | 18 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
EARTHQUAKES
2
2 2
BLACKBURN
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 18 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
0
0 1
URLINGS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Golden Grove | 18 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
2
2 0
BELMONT
0
19 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 19 Jan 2024 4:30 am
BETHESDA
13
13 0
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
23 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 23 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
CPTSA WINGS
2
2 1
BELMONT
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 23 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
BLACKBURN
2
2 4
BETHESDA
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 23 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
CELTICS
0
0 3
FREEMANS VILLAGE
3
24 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
English Harbour | 24 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
ENGLISH HARBOUR
8
8 0
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 24 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
0 13
EARTHQUAKES
13
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Urlings | 24 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
URLINGS
0
0 1
FC MASTER BALLERS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 24 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
2
2 1
GLANVILLES
1
31 Jan 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Freemans Village | 31 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
FREEMANS VILLAGE
3
3 0
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Buckleys Playing Field | 31 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
0 10
BLACKBURN
10
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 31 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
3
3 1
ABAYA
1
1 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 1 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
4
4 1
CELTICS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 1 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
ENGLISH HARBOUR
2
2 2
FC MASTER BALLERS
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 1 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
1
1 1
URLINGS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 1 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
SOCCER ACADEMY
1
1 0
GLANVILLES
0
2 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Bethesda | 2 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
BETHESDA
1
1 0
CPTSA WINGS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Fort Road | 2 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
WESTHAM
2
2 1
EARTHQUAKES
1
6 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 6 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
0
0 6
ENGLISH HARBOUR
6
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 6 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
CELTICS
0
0 2
SOCCER ACADEMY
2
7 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 7 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
ABAYA
0
0 6
URLINGS
6
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
0 5
GOLDEN GROVE
5
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 7 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
BLACKBURN
2
2 1
FC MASTER BALLERS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Feb 2024 6:15 pm
BELMONT
1
1 3
GLANVILLES
3
8 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 8 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
-
- -
EARTHQUAKES
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Buckleys Playing Field | 8 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
YOUNG WARRIORS
-
- -
CPTSA WINGS
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 8 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
-
- -
BETHESDA
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Freemans Village | 8 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
FREEMANS VILLAGE
-
- -
BLACKBURN
-
Game Postponed
12 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 12 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
3
3 0
ABAYA
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 12 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
3
3 0
CELTICS
0
14 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Urlings | 14 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
URLINGS
3
3 1
GLANVILLES
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 14 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
3
3 0
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Fort Road | 14 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
EARTHQUAKES
4
4 1
BELMONT
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 14 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
BLACKBURN
2
2 1
CPTSA WINGS
1
15 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 15 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
6
6 1
BETHESDA
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 15 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
0
0 2
ENGLISH HARBOUR
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Buckleys Playing Field | 15 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
YOUNG WARRIORS
3
3 0
WESTHAM
0
19 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 19 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
ABAYA
3
3 0
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 19 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
0
0 4
BELMONT
4
21 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 21 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
1
1 4
SEAVIEW FARM
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Freemans Village | 21 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
FREEMANS VILLAGE
5
5 1
BLACKBURN
1
22 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
English Harbour | 22 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
ENGLISH HARBOUR
2
2 1
GOLDEN GROVE
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 22 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
WESTHAM
3
3 3
GLANVILLES
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 22 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
1
1 1
BETHESDA
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Fort Road | 22 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
CPTSA WINGS
2
2 0
EARTHQUAKES
0
26 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 26 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
ABAYA
0
0 2
CPTSA WINGS
2
28 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 28 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
2
2 1
SOCCER ACADEMY
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Fort Road | 28 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
BETHESDA
3
3 0
EARTHQUAKES
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Glanvilles | 28 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
GLANVILLES
0
0 2
ENGLISH HARBOUR
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 28 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
3
3 1
WESTHAM
1
29 Feb 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 29 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
BLACKBURN
4
4 2
TAMO
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Freemans Village | 29 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
FREEMANS VILLAGE
2
2 3
BELMONT
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Urlings | 29 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
URLINGS
3
3 0
CELTICS
0
4 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 4 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
1
1 3
FREEMANS VILLAGE
3
6 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
BELMONT
0
0 0
BETHESDA
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 6 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
0
0 3
FC MASTER BALLERS
3
7 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Buckleys Playing Field | 7 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
0 10
SOCCER ACADEMY
10
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 7 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
BLACKBURN
4
4 1
WESTHAM
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
3
3 1
ENGLISH HARBOUR
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 7 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
0
0 0
CELTICS
0
11 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 11 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
3
3 1
REAL BLIZZARD
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Freemans Village | 11 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
FREEMANS VILLAGE
12
12 0
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
13 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
CPTSA WINGS
2
2 0
GLANVILLES
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 13 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
1
1 0
BETHESDA
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 13 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
ABAYA
2
2 6
TAMO
6
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 13 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
BLACKBURN
3
3 0
CELTICS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 13 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
SOCCER ACADEMY
1
1 0
BELMONT
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Mar 2024 6:15 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
1
1 11
ENGLISH HARBOUR
11
14 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 14 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
WESTHAM
1
1 4
URLINGS
4
18 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 18 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
0
0 3
BETHESDA
3
20 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Buckleys Playing Field | 20 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
0 18
FC MASTER BALLERS
18
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 20 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
BLACKBURN
3
3 3
GOLDEN GROVE
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 20 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
3
3 0
ABAYA
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 20 Mar 2024 6:15 pm
BELMONT
3
3 4
URLINGS
4
21 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Freemans Village | 21 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
FREEMANS VILLAGE
3
3 1
CPTSA WINGS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 21 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
SOCCER ACADEMY
2
2 1
ENGLISH HARBOUR
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 21 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
4
4 0
GLANVILLES
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 21 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
3
3 0
EARTHQUAKES
0
25 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 25 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
3
3 1
TAMO
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 25 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
WESTHAM
2
2 2
BELMONT
2
27 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
ABAYA
0
0 3
FREEMANS VILLAGE
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
CELTICS
0
0 3
YOUNG WARRIORS
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
SOCCER ACADEMY
1
1 1
SEAVIEW FARM
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
English Harbour | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
ENGLISH HARBOUR
1
1 2
BLACKBURN
2
28 Mar 2024
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
0 4
BETHESDA
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Fort Road | 28 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
EARTHQUAKES
-
- -
GOLDEN GROVE
-
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 28 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
14
14 0
GLANVILLES
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Mar 2024 6:15 pm
CPTSA WINGS
1
1 1
URLINGS
1
# Player
1
O’shale Simon
O’shale Simon
BETHESDA
22
2
Oshane Blackwood
Oshane Blackwood
ENGLISH HARBOUR
21
3
Jaheim Grant
Jaheim Grant
TAMO
16
4
Jahvier Joseph
Jahvier Joseph
BELMONT
15
5
Sanje Carr
Sanje Carr
BLACKBURN
13
6
Malik Charles
Malik Charles
FREEMANS VILLAGE
12
7
Darius Hector
Darius Hector
FREEMANS VILLAGE
12
8
Khalique Kellman
Khalique Kellman
FREEMANS VILLAGE
11
9
Chunsae Martin
Chunsae Martin
BETHESDA
11
10
Diondre Harrigan
Diondre Harrigan
BLACKBURN
11
P