ROUND ONE

ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24
November 28, 2023 - April 12, 2024
Latest Scores
Round #1 - ROUND ONE
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Freemans Village | 21 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
FREEMANS VILLAGE
5
5 1
BLACKBURN
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 21 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
1
1 4
SEAVIEW FARM
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 19 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
0
0 4
BELMONT
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 19 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
ABAYA
3
3 0
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Buckleys Playing Field | 15 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
YOUNG WARRIORS
3
3 0
WESTHAM
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 15 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
0
0 2
ENGLISH HARBOUR
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 15 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
6
6 1
BETHESDA
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 14 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
BLACKBURN
2
2 1
CPTSA WINGS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Fort Road | 14 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
EARTHQUAKES
4
4 1
BELMONT
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 14 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
3
3 0
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
Load More spinner
Upcoming Games
Round #1 - ROUND ONE
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Nov 2023 4:20 pm
CPTSA WINGS
-
- -
SOCCER ACADEMY
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Urlings | 30 Nov 2023 4:30 pm
URLINGS
-
- -
YOUNG WARRIORS
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Golden Grove | 7 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
-
- -
REAL BLIZZARD
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 11 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
-
- -
ABAYA
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 20 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
TAMO
-
- -
FC MASTER BALLERS
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 4 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
-
- -
SOCCER ACADEMY
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
English Harbour | 9 Jan 2024
ENGLISH HARBOUR
-
- -
CELTICS
-
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 8 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
-
- -
EARTHQUAKES
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Buckleys Playing Field | 8 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
YOUNG WARRIORS
-
- -
CPTSA WINGS
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 8 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
-
- -
BETHESDA
-
Game Postponed
Load More spinner
Standing Tables
#1 - ROUND ONE
# Team PL W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 10 9 0 1 37 8 29 27
2 10 7 1 2 37 15 22 22
3 10 7 1 2 29 15 14 22
4 10 6 3 1 35 11 24 21
5 10 6 1 3 44 18 26 19
6 11 6 1 4 36 13 23 19
7 10 6 0 4 25 14 11 18
8 9 5 3 1 17 10 7 18
9 10 4 4 2 19 12 7 16
10 12 4 4 4 23 25 -2 16
11 7 4 3 0 10 3 7 15
12 10 4 3 3 21 18 3 15
13 9 3 2 4 14 16 -2 11
14 8 3 1 4 22 19 3 10
15 9 2 1 6 14 24 -10 7
16 10 2 0 8 11 20 -9 6
17 10 2 0 8 9 31 -22 6
18 10 2 0 8 9 32 -23 6
19 10 1 0 9 5 70 -65 3
20 9 0 0 9 3 46 -43 0