ROUND ONE

ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24
November 28, 2023 - April 12, 2024
Latest Scores
Round #1 - ROUND ONE
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Mar 2024 6:15 pm
CPTSA WINGS
1
1 1
URLINGS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 28 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
14
14 0
GLANVILLES
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
0 4
BETHESDA
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
English Harbour | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
ENGLISH HARBOUR
1
1 2
BLACKBURN
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
SOCCER ACADEMY
1
1 1
SEAVIEW FARM
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
CELTICS
0
0 3
YOUNG WARRIORS
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Parham Playing Field | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
ABAYA
0
0 3
FREEMANS VILLAGE
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
PMS | 25 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
WESTHAM
2
2 2
BELMONT
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
New Winthropes | 25 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
REAL BLIZZARD
3
3 1
TAMO
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 21 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
3
3 0
EARTHQUAKES
0
Load More spinner
Upcoming Games
Round #1 - ROUND ONE
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Nov 2023 4:20 pm
CPTSA WINGS
-
- -
SOCCER ACADEMY
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Urlings | 30 Nov 2023 4:30 pm
URLINGS
-
- -
YOUNG WARRIORS
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Golden Grove | 7 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
-
- -
REAL BLIZZARD
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
RADIO RANGE | 11 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
FC MASTER BALLERS
-
- -
ABAYA
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 20 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
TAMO
-
- -
FC MASTER BALLERS
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 4 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
-
- -
SOCCER ACADEMY
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
English Harbour | 9 Jan 2024
ENGLISH HARBOUR
-
- -
CELTICS
-
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 8 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
-
- -
EARTHQUAKES
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
Buckleys Playing Field | 8 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
YOUNG WARRIORS
-
- -
CPTSA WINGS
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 8 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
-
- -
BETHESDA
-
Game Postponed
Load More spinner
Standing Tables
#1 - ROUND ONE
# Team PL W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 15 13 0 2 60 13 47 39
2 16 10 3 3 48 17 31 33
3 14 10 2 2 40 18 22 32
4 14 9 4 1 56 12 44 31
5 16 9 3 4 53 20 33 30
6 17 8 5 4 39 32 7 29
7 14 7 5 2 31 17 14 26
8 12 7 4 1 25 7 18 25
9 15 8 1 6 32 23 9 25
10 16 7 3 6 44 22 22 24
11 14 6 3 5 22 20 2 21
12 13 6 1 6 44 26 18 19
13 14 5 3 6 26 28 -2 18
14 13 5 2 6 34 28 6 17
15 14 2 3 9 22 40 -18 9
16 15 2 1 12 14 45 -31 7
17 14 2 1 11 9 41 -32 7
18 14 2 0 12 11 45 -34 6
19 14 2 0 12 8 110 -102 6
20 12 1 0 11 7 61 -54 3