ABFA Technical Center

City St.George's
Teams
Address Paynters
Upcoming Games
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 27 Nov 2023 8:00 pm
Tryum FC
-
- -
GARDEN STARS FC
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Nov 2023 4:20 pm
CPTSA WINGS
-
- -
SOCCER ACADEMY
-
Game Postponed
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 29 Nov 2023 4:30 pm
YOUNG LIONS FC
-
- -
LIBERTA BLACKHAWKS
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 4 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
-
- -
SOCCER ACADEMY
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 8 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
-
- -
EARTHQUAKES
-
Game Postponed
Finished Games
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Apr 2024 8:00 pm
PIGOTTS SC
4
4 1
SAP FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Apr 2024 6:00 pm
Old Road FC
1
1 2
John Hughes FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Apr 2024 4:00 pm
FC Aston Villa
2
2 2
Ottos Rangers FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Apr 2024 8:00 pm
ALL SAINTS UTD
4
4 0
SAP FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Apr 2024 6:00 pm
Grenades FC
3
3 0
EMPIRE FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Apr 2024 4:00 pm
Old Road FC
4
4 0
PARHAM FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Apr 2024 8:00 pm
FC Aston Villa
3
3 1
Willikies FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Apr 2024 6:00 pm
GREENBAY HOPPERS
2
2 1
John Hughes FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Apr 2024 4:00 pm
PIGOTTS SC
3
3 0
SWETES FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 31 Mar 2024 8:00 pm
EMPIRE FC
1
1 2
SWETES FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 31 Mar 2024 6:00 pm
SAP FC
1
1 2
Willikies FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 31 Mar 2024 4:00 pm
FC Aston Villa
2
2 3
Grenades FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 30 Mar 2024 8:00 pm
PIGOTTS SC
0
0 0
Ottos Rangers FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 30 Mar 2024 6:00 pm
PARHAM FC
3
3 3
GREENBAY HOPPERS
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 30 Mar 2024 4:00 pm
GARDEN STARS FC
0
0 4
ALL SAINTS UTD
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Mar 2024 6:15 pm
CPTSA WINGS
1
1 1
URLINGS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
0 4
BETHESDA
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 27 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
SOCCER ACADEMY
1
1 1
SEAVIEW FARM
1
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 26 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
POLICE FC
3
3 0
ATTACKING SAINTS FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 25 Mar 2024 6:00 pm
Willikies FC
0
0 1
John Hughes FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 24 Mar 2024 8:00 pm
GREENBAY HOPPERS
1
1 9
Grenades FC
9
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 24 Mar 2024 6:00 pm
SWETES FC
3
3 7
ALL SAINTS UTD
7
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 24 Mar 2024 4:00 pm
EMPIRE FC
1
1 0
GREEN CITY
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 23 Mar 2024 8:00 pm
SAP FC
1
1 0
FC Aston Villa
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 23 Mar 2024 6:00 pm
PARHAM FC
3
3 3
PIGOTTS SC
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 23 Mar 2024 4:00 pm
GARDEN STARS FC
1
1 0
Old Road FC
0
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 22 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
POTTERS FC
3
3 0
ATTACKING SAINTS FC
0
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 22 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
YOUNG LIONS FC
0
0 1
POLICE FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 21 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
4
4 0
GLANVILLES
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 21 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
SOCCER ACADEMY
2
2 1
ENGLISH HARBOUR
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 20 Mar 2024 6:15 pm
BELMONT
3
3 4
URLINGS
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 20 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
3
3 0
ABAYA
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 18 Mar 2024 6:00 pm
Willikies FC
0
0 0
GREEN CITY
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 17 Mar 2024 8:00 pm
GREENBAY HOPPERS
0
0 5
ALL SAINTS UTD
5
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 17 Mar 2024 6:00 pm
Ottos Rangers FC
2
2 3
Grenades FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 17 Mar 2024 4:00 pm
SWETES FC
1
1 6
FC Aston Villa
6
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 16 Mar 2024 8:00 pm
EMPIRE FC
1
1 4
PIGOTTS SC
4
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 16 Mar 2024 6:00 pm
SAP FC
1
1 6
Old Road FC
6
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 16 Mar 2024 4:00 pm
PARHAM FC
0
0 2
GARDEN STARS FC
2
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 14 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
ATTACKING SAINTS FC
2
2 0
LION HILL
0
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 14 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
POLICE FC
0
0 2
POTTERS FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Mar 2024 6:15 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
1
1 11
ENGLISH HARBOUR
11
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
CPTSA WINGS
2
2 0
GLANVILLES
0
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 12 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
LIBERTA BLACKHAWKS
0
0 5
FIVE ISLANDS FC
5
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 11 Mar 2024 6:00 pm
PIGOTTS SC
3
3 2
SAP FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 10 Mar 2024 8:00 pm
FC Aston Villa
3
3 0
EMPIRE FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 10 Mar 2024 6:00 pm
GREEN CITY
1
1 0
SWETES FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 10 Mar 2024 4:00 pm
ALL SAINTS UTD
3
3 2
Willikies FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 9 Mar 2024 8:00 pm
John Hughes FC
0
0 3
GREENBAY HOPPERS
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 9 Mar 2024 6:00 pm
Old Road FC
5
5 0
PARHAM FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 9 Mar 2024 4:00 pm
GARDEN STARS FC
0
0 0
Ottos Rangers FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
3
3 1
ENGLISH HARBOUR
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
BELMONT
0
0 0
BETHESDA
0
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 5 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
POLICE FC
2
2 1
LION HILL
1
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 5 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
LIBERTA BLACKHAWKS
4
4 3
YOUNG LIONS FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 19 Feb 2024 6:00 pm
PARHAM FC
0
0 2
SWETES FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 18 Feb 2024 8:00 pm
Old Road FC
2
2 2
Willikies FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 18 Feb 2024 6:00 pm
SAP FC
2
2 2
EMPIRE FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 18 Feb 2024 4:00 pm
PIGOTTS SC
2
2 3
GREENBAY HOPPERS
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 17 Feb 2024 8:00 pm
GREEN CITY
1
1 0
Ottos Rangers FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 17 Feb 2024 6:00 pm
ALL SAINTS UTD
1
1 3
Grenades FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 17 Feb 2024 4:00 pm
John Hughes FC
0
0 4
GARDEN STARS FC
4
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 16 Feb 2024 6:30 pm
POLICE FC
1
1 3
BOLANS
3
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 16 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
LIBERTA BLACKHAWKS
1
1 2
LION HILL
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 15 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
6
6 1
BETHESDA
1
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
ATTACKING SAINTS FC
4
4 2
BENDALS
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 12 Feb 2024 6:00 pm
GREEN CITY
1
1 2
John Hughes FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Feb 2024 6:15 pm
BELMONT
1
1 3
GLANVILLES
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
0 5
GOLDEN GROVE
5
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Feb 2024 6:30 pm
LIBERTA BLACKHAWKS
1
1 2
JENNINGS UTD
2
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
YOUNG LIONS FC
2
2 1
BENDALS
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 5 Feb 2024 6:00 pm
FC Aston Villa
0
0 3
ALL SAINTS UTD
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 4 Feb 2024 8:00 pm
SWETES FC
1
1 2
Willikies FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 4 Feb 2024 6:00 pm
GREEN CITY
1
1 0
GARDEN STARS FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 4 Feb 2024 4:00 pm
PARHAM FC
2
2 0
Ottos Rangers FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 3 Feb 2024 8:00 pm
Old Road FC
1
1 2
Grenades FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 3 Feb 2024 6:00 pm
PIGOTTS SC
2
2 1
John Hughes FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 3 Feb 2024 4:00 pm
EMPIRE FC
2
2 3
GREENBAY HOPPERS
3
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 2 Feb 2024 6:30 pm
POLICE FC
5
5 1
LIBERTA BLACKHAWKS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 1 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
SOCCER ACADEMY
1
1 0
GLANVILLES
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 1 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
ENGLISH HARBOUR
2
2 2
FC MASTER BALLERS
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 1 Feb 2024 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
4
4 1
CELTICS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 31 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
SEAVIEW FARM
3
3 1
ABAYA
1
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 30 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
POTTERS FC
5
5 0
ATTACKING SAINTS FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 29 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
SAP FC
0
0 5
Grenades FC
5
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Jan 2024 8:00 pm
EMPIRE FC
2
2 1
Ottos Rangers FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
Willikies FC
1
1 2
GREENBAY HOPPERS
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Jan 2024 4:00 pm
PARHAM FC
1
1 2
John Hughes FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 27 Jan 2024 8:00 pm
Old Road FC
1
1 2
ALL SAINTS UTD
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 27 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
PIGOTTS SC
0
0 1
GREEN CITY
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 27 Jan 2024 4:00 pm
GARDEN STARS FC
4
4 1
FC Aston Villa
1
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 26 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
LIBERTA BLACKHAWKS
0
0 1
ATTACKING SAINTS FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 24 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
0 13
EARTHQUAKES
13
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 23 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
POLICE FC
6
6 1
YOUNG LIONS FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 23 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
CPTSA WINGS
2
2 1
BELMONT
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 22 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
PIGOTTS SC
1
1 1
GARDEN STARS FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 21 Jan 2024 8:00 pm
SWETES FC
1
1 5
Grenades FC
5
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 21 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
EMPIRE FC
1
1 3
John Hughes FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 21 Jan 2024 4:00 pm
SAP FC
0
0 5
ALL SAINTS UTD
5
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 20 Jan 2024 8:00 pm
PARHAM FC
0
0 0
GREEN CITY
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 20 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
Old Road FC
4
4 2
FC Aston Villa
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 20 Jan 2024 4:00 pm
Willikies FC
3
3 1
Ottos Rangers FC
1
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 19 Jan 2024 6:30 pm
ATTACKING SAINTS FC
6
6 1
YOUNG LIONS FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 19 Jan 2024 4:30 am
BETHESDA
13
13 0
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 17 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
WESTHAM
2
2 2
TAMO
2
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 16 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
POLICE FC
3
3 0
JENNINGS UTD
0
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 16 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
LIBERTA BLACKHAWKS
5
5 2
BOLANS
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 15 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
Ottos Rangers FC
0
0 8
ALL SAINTS UTD
8
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 14 Jan 2024 8:00 pm
GREENBAY HOPPERS
0
0 1
FC Aston Villa
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 14 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
GARDEN STARS FC
2
2 2
SAP FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 14 Jan 2024 4:00 pm
Willikies FC
2
2 2
PIGOTTS SC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Jan 2024 8:00 pm
SWETES FC
1
1 2
Old Road FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
Grenades FC
2
2 1
John Hughes FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
EMPIRE FC
1
1 1
PARHAM FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 12 Jan 2024 7:30 pm
Wadadli United
0
0 0
Fort Road Players
0
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 12 Jan 2024 5:30 pm
Cutting Edge FA
0
0 2
Trensetters FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 10 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
CPTSA WINGS
2
2 0
TAMO
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 8 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
Willikies FC
4
4 4
PARHAM FC
4
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Jan 2024 8:00 pm
Grenades FC
1
1 0
GREEN CITY
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
Ottos Rangers FC
0
0 1
FC Aston Villa
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Jan 2024 4:00 pm
GREENBAY HOPPERS
1
1 4
Old Road FC
4
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Jan 2024 8:00 pm
EMPIRE FC
0
0 3
GARDEN STARS FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
SWETES FC
3
3 3
SAP FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 6 Jan 2024 4:00 pm
John Hughes FC
0
0 3
ALL SAINTS UTD
3
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 5 Jan 2024 7:30 pm
Wadadli United
0
0 0
Trensetters FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 5 Jan 2024 5:30 pm
All Saints United (W)
0
0 2
Cutting Edge FA
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 4 Jan 2024 6:30 pm
BELMONT
6
6 1
CELTICS
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 2 Jan 2024 6:00 pm
Ottos Rangers FC
1
1 2
Old Road FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 31 Dec 2023 8:00 pm
Grenades FC
4
4 1
PIGOTTS SC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 31 Dec 2023 6:00 pm
ALL SAINTS UTD
4
4 0
GREEN CITY
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 31 Dec 2023 4:00 pm
John Hughes FC
2
2 2
FC Aston Villa
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 30 Dec 2023 8:00 pm
GREENBAY HOPPERS
4
4 2
SAP FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 30 Dec 2023 6:00 pm
Willikies FC
2
2 1
EMPIRE FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 30 Dec 2023 4:00 pm
GARDEN STARS FC
1
1 0
SWETES FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 29 Dec 2023 7:30 pm
Cutting Edge FA
2
2 0
Wadadli United
0
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 29 Dec 2023 5:30 pm
Fort Road Players
6
6 0
All Saints United (W)
0
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Dec 2023 6:30 pm
YOUNG LIONS FC
2
2 5
FORT ROAD FC
5
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 28 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
BOLANS
1
1 1
POLICE FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 27 Dec 2023 6:00 pm
Grenades FC
2
2 1
PARHAM FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 26 Dec 2023 8:00 pm
John Hughes FC
0
0 1
Old Road FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 26 Dec 2023 6:00 pm
ALL SAINTS UTD
0
0 0
PIGOTTS SC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 26 Dec 2023 4:00 pm
Ottos Rangers FC
3
3 3
SAP FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 23 Dec 2023 8:00 pm
GREEN CITY
0
0 3
FC Aston Villa
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 23 Dec 2023 6:00 pm
GREENBAY HOPPERS
2
2 1
SWETES FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 23 Dec 2023 4:00 pm
Willikies FC
1
1 3
GARDEN STARS FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 22 Dec 2023 7:30 pm
All Saints United (W)
2
2 4
Wadadli United
4
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 22 Dec 2023 5:30 pm
Trensetters FC
2
2 3
Fort Road Players
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 21 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
0 6
BELMONT
6
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 19 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
YOUNG LIONS FC
0
0 6
FIVE ISLANDS FC
6
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 18 Dec 2023 6:00 pm
ALL SAINTS UTD
3
3 1
PARHAM FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 17 Dec 2023 8:00 pm
Grenades FC
7
7 0
EMPIRE FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 17 Dec 2023 6:00 pm
GREEN CITY
1
1 3
Old Road FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 17 Dec 2023 4:00 pm
GARDEN STARS FC
2
2 3
GREENBAY HOPPERS
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 16 Dec 2023 8:00 pm
Ottos Rangers FC
1
1 1
SWETES FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 16 Dec 2023 6:00 pm
John Hughes FC
2
2 1
SAP FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 16 Dec 2023 4:00 pm
FC Aston Villa
2
2 1
PIGOTTS SC
1
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 15 Dec 2023 6:30 pm
Trensetters FC
2
2 1
All Saints United (W)
1
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 15 Dec 2023 5:30 pm
Fort Road Players
2
2 0
Cutting Edge FA
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 14 Dec 2023 6:30 pm
BELMONT
1
1 1
ENGLISH HARBOUR
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
WESTHAM
3
3 0
JSC PROGRESSORS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 13 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
CPTSA WINGS
1
1 3
GOLDEN GROVE
3
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 12 Dec 2023 6:30 pm
POLICE FC
3
3 1
FORT ROAD FC
1
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 12 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
LIBERTA BLACKHAWKS
2
2 3
POTTERS FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Dec 2023 6:30 pm
JSC PROGRESSORS
2
2 7
TAMO
7
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
BELMONT
9
9 0
YOUNG WARRIORS
0
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 5 Dec 2023 6:30 pm
LIBERTA BLACKHAWKS
1
1 0
BENDALS
0
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
ABFA Technical Center | 5 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
YOUNG LIONS FC
0
0 7
POTTERS FC
7
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 4 Dec 2023 6:00 pm
GREEN CITY
4
4 5
GREENBAY HOPPERS
5
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 3 Dec 2023 8:00 pm
FC Aston Villa
3
3 3
Willikies FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 3 Dec 2023 6:00 pm
PIGOTTS SC
3
3 1
SWETES FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 3 Dec 2023 4:00 pm
John Hughes FC
1
1 4
Ottos Rangers FC
4
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 2 Dec 2023 8:00 pm
GARDEN STARS FC
0
0 3
Grenades FC
3
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 2 Dec 2023 6:00 pm
PARHAM FC
0
0 2
SAP FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 2 Dec 2023 4:00 pm
Old Road FC
3
3 2
EMPIRE FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
ABFA Technical Center | 1 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
BELMONT
6
6 0
BLACKBURN
0
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 27 Nov 2023 6:00 pm
PIGOTTS SC
2
2 5
Old Road FC
5
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 26 Nov 2023 6:00 pm
GREEN CITY
1
1 2
SAP FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 26 Nov 2023 4:00 pm
John Hughes FC
4
4 1
SWETES FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 26 Nov 2023 12:00 am
ALL SAINTS UTD
8
8 1
EMPIRE FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 25 Nov 2023 8:00 pm
Grenades FC
4
4 1
Willikies FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 25 Nov 2023 6:00 pm
Ottos Rangers FC
3
3 1
GREENBAY HOPPERS
1
competition logo
competition logo
Antigua Premier League First Round
ABFA Technical Center | 25 Nov 2023 4:00 pm
FC Aston Villa
5
5 0
PARHAM FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 3 Nov 2023 6:00 pm
Cutting Edge FA
2
2 0
Wadadli United
0
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 3 Nov 2023 4:00 pm
Trensetters FC
0
0 1
Fort Road Players
1
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 21 Oct 2023 8:00 pm
Cutting Edge FA
1
1 1
Trensetters FC
1
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 21 Oct 2023 6:00 pm
All Saints United (W)
0
0 3
Wadadli United
3
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 14 Oct 2023 8:00 pm
Wadadli United
1
1 3
Fort Road Players
3
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 14 Oct 2023 4:00 pm
All Saints United (W)
0
0 4
Cutting Edge FA
4
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Oct 2023 6:00 pm
Trensetters FC
3
3 1
All Saints United (W)
1
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 7 Oct 2023 4:00 pm
Fort Road Players
1
1 0
Cutting Edge FA
0
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 30 Sep 2023 4:00 pm
Fort Road Players
6
6 0
All Saints United (W)
0
competition logo
competition logo
WOMEN LEAGUE 2023 Regular Season
ABFA Technical Center | 30 Sep 2023 4:00 pm
Trensetters FC
0
0 4
Wadadli United
4
competition logo
competition logo
CFU CHALLENGE SERIES GIRLS U14 GROUP STAGE
ABFA Technical Center | 22 Aug 2023 7:00 pm
Antigua
5
5 0
Barbados
0
competition logo
competition logo
CFU CHALLENGE SERIES GIRLS U14 GROUP STAGE
ABFA Technical Center | 22 Aug 2023 4:30 pm
BERMUDA
3
3 1
BONAIRE
1
competition logo
competition logo
CFU CHALLENGE SERIES GIRLS U14 GROUP STAGE
ABFA Technical Center | 20 Aug 2023 7:00 pm
Antigua
6
6 0
BONAIRE
0
competition logo
competition logo
CFU CHALLENGE SERIES GIRLS U14 GROUP STAGE
ABFA Technical Center | 20 Aug 2023 4:30 pm
BERMUDA
2
2 1
Barbados
1
competition logo
competition logo
CFU CHALLENGE SERIES GIRLS U14 GROUP STAGE
ABFA Technical Center | 19 Aug 2023 7:00 pm
Antigua
1
1 1
Barbados
1
competition logo
competition logo
CFU CHALLENGE SERIES GIRLS U14 GROUP STAGE
ABFA Technical Center | 19 Aug 2023 4:35 pm
BONAIRE
1
1 0
BERMUDA
0
competition logo
competition logo
CFU CHALLENGE SERIES GIRLS U14 GROUP STAGE
ABFA Technical Center | 18 Aug 2023 7:00 pm
Antigua
0
0 2
BERMUDA
2
competition logo
competition logo
CFU CHALLENGE SERIES GIRLS U14 GROUP STAGE
ABFA Technical Center | 18 Aug 2023 4:30 pm
Barbados
2
2 0
BONAIRE
0