GOLDEN GROVE

Upcoming Games
competition logo
competition logo
Ministry of Sports Business League GROUP STAGE
GOLDEN GROVE | 7 Oct 2023 5:00 pm
MINS. OF AGRICULTURE
-
- -
TERMINEX
-
competition logo
competition logo
Ministry of Sports Business League GROUP STAGE
GOLDEN GROVE | 7 Oct 2023 6:15 pm
CURTAIN BLUFF
-
- -
APUA WATER
-
competition logo
competition logo
Ministry of Sports Business League GROUP STAGE
GOLDEN GROVE | 7 Oct 2023 7:20 pm
GALLEY BAY
-
- -
ROYALTON
-
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 20 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
TAMO
-
- -
FC MASTER BALLERS
-
Game Postponed
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 8 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
-
- -
BETHESDA
-
Game Postponed
Finished Games
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 21 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
3
3 0
EARTHQUAKES
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 13 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
1
1 0
BETHESDA
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 7 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
0
0 0
CELTICS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 6 Mar 2024 4:15 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
0
0 3
FC MASTER BALLERS
3
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 28 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
2
2 1
SOCCER ACADEMY
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 21 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
1
1 4
SEAVIEW FARM
4
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 15 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
TAMO
0
0 2
ENGLISH HARBOUR
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 12 Feb 2024 4:15 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
3
3 0
ABAYA
0
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
GOLDEN GROVE | 30 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
LION HILL
0
0 1
BOLANS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 24 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
2
2 1
GLANVILLES
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 18 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
0
0 1
URLINGS
1
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 11 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
0
0 1
BELMONT
1
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
GOLDEN GROVE | 9 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
LION HILL
1
1 1
BENDALS
1
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
GOLDEN GROVE | 5 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
LION HILL
0
0 2
FIVE ISLANDS FC
2
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 3 Jan 2024 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
4
4 1
WESTHAM
1
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
GOLDEN GROVE | 19 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
LION HILL
1
1 0
LIBERTA BLACKHAWKS
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 15 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
TAMO
1
1 3
FREEMANS VILLAGE
3
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
GOLDEN GROVE | 12 Dec 2023 4:30 pm
LION HILL
8
8 0
YOUNG LIONS FC
0
competition logo
competition logo
ABFA DIV.2 - 2023/24 ROUND ONE
GOLDEN GROVE | 30 Nov 2023 4:30 pm
GOLDEN GROVE
3
3 4
TAMO
4
ABFA DIVISION ONE FIRST ROUND
GOLDEN GROVE | 29 Nov 2023 6:30 pm
POLICE FC
2
2 2
LION HILL
2
competition logo
competition logo
Ministry of Sports Business League GROUP STAGE
GOLDEN GROVE | 30 Sep 2023 7:20 pm
ANTIGUA PLUMBING & HARDWARE
0
0 2
VILLA TECH ENTERPRISE
2
competition logo
competition logo
Ministry of Sports Business League GROUP STAGE
GOLDEN GROVE | 30 Sep 2023 6:15 pm
PBC HC VER
2
2 0
UNIVERSITY OF THE WEST INDIES
0
competition logo
competition logo
Ministry of Sports Business League GROUP STAGE
GOLDEN GROVE | 30 Sep 2023 5:00 pm
GAIL CHRISTIAN LAW ENFORCERS
2
2 1
KENNEDY BLUE DIAMOND
1